Ashley Furniture

74 products

Showing 1 - 24 of 74 products

Showing 1 - 24 of 74 products
View
Save $152.04
Adalane Accent TableAdalane Accent Table
Ashley Furniture Adalane Accent Table
Sale price$142.09 Regular price$294.13
3D Available
Save $433.68
Ryandale Console Sofa TableRyandale Console Sofa Table
Ashley Furniture Ryandale Console Sofa Table
Sale price$405.31 Regular price$838.99
3D Available
Save $931.44
Sharlance 81" TV StandSharlance 81" TV Stand
Ashley Furniture Sharlance 81" TV Stand
Sale price$870.50 Regular price$1,801.94
3D Available
Save $385.55
Vandenmore Coffee TableVandenmore Coffee Table
Ashley Furniture Vandenmore Coffee Table
Sale price$360.33 Regular price$745.88
Save $234.93
Vandenmore End TableVandenmore End Table
Ashley Furniture Vandenmore End Table
Sale price$219.56 Regular price$454.49
Save $430.38
Zadilyn 72" TV StandZadilyn 72" TV Stand
Ashley Furniture Zadilyn 72" TV Stand
Sale price$402.22 Regular price$832.60
3D Available
Save $348.25
Bellaby 63" TV Stand imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Bellaby 63" TV Stand
Sale price$325.47 Regular price$673.72
Save $695.46
Bellaby 63" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Bellaby 63" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
Sale price$649.96 Regular price$1,345.42
Save $672.59
Bellaby 63" TV Stand with Fireplace imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Bellaby 63" TV Stand with Fireplace
Sale price$628.59 Regular price$1,301.18
Save $240.14
Bellaby NightstandBellaby Nightstand
Ashley Furniture Bellaby Nightstand
Sale price$224.43 Regular price$464.57
3D Available
Save $78.06
Blariden Accent Table imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Blariden Accent Table
Sale price$72.95 Regular price$151.01
Save $92.32
Blariden Small Bookcase imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Blariden Small Bookcase
Sale price$86.28 Regular price$178.60
Save $275.92
Bolanburg End TableBolanburg End Table
Ashley Furniture Bolanburg End Table
Sale price$257.87 Regular price$533.79
3D Available
Save $419.43
Bolanburg Sofa/Console TableBolanburg Sofa/Console Table
Ashley Furniture Bolanburg Sofa/Console Table
Sale price$391.99 Regular price$811.42
3D Available
Save $157.38
Braxmore Accent TableBraxmore Accent Table
Ashley Furniture Braxmore Accent Table
Sale price$147.08 Regular price$304.46
3D Available
Save $131.54
Breegin Chairside End TableBreegin Chairside End Table
Ashley Furniture Breegin Chairside End Table
Sale price$122.93 Regular price$254.47
3D Available
Choose options
Save $234.03
Chaseton Accent Table imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Chaseton Accent Table
Sale price$218.72 Regular price$452.75
Save $196.97
Derekson 60" TV Stand imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Derekson 60" TV Stand
Sale price$184.08 Regular price$381.05
Save $234.03
Drazmine End TableDrazmine End Table
Ashley Furniture Drazmine End Table
Sale price$218.72 Regular price$452.75
Save $82.51
Forestmin Accent TableForestmin Accent Table
Ashley Furniture Forestmin Accent Table
Sale price$77.11 Regular price$159.62
3D Available
Save $439.03
Gavelston Sofa/Console TableGavelston Sofa/Console Table
Ashley Furniture Gavelston Sofa/Console Table
Sale price$410.31 Regular price$849.34
3D Available
Save $337.42
Havalance Sofa/Console TableHavalance Sofa/Console Table
Ashley Furniture Havalance Sofa/Console Table
Sale priceFrom $315.35 Regular price$652.77
3D Available
Choose options
Save $480.92
Johurst Coffee Table with Lift TopJohurst Coffee Table with Lift Top
Ashley Furniture Johurst Coffee Table with Lift Top
Sale price$449.46 Regular price$930.38
3D Available
Save $377.54
Johurst Sofa/Console TableJohurst Sofa/Console Table
Ashley Furniture Johurst Sofa/Console Table
Sale price$352.84 Regular price$730.38
3D Available

Recently viewed

Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions

Does Star Furniture (Bakersfield, CA) carry Ashley Furniture?

Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.

What is Ashley Furniture known for?

Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.

Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?

Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.

Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?

Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.

Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?

Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.

What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?

Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.